Home|Sign In
Fall 2017 - Men's A/B Division    (October, 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall 2017 - Men's A/B Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
FK Obilic 22002056151.000
Cladco 22001106111.000
BSC Academy 110080381.000
Dardanet 211075320.500
Ball Busters 31205103-50.333
Phalanx FC 2110383-50.500
Jr. Italia 21103133-100.500
Nektar 20118101-20.000
Pinheads FC 2011361-30.000
SOI Napoli 20200110-110.000

  Fall 2017 - Men's A/B Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Oct 8   FK Obilic 7 - 5 Nektar Complete Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Dardanet 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Ball Busters Complete Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Pinheads FC (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Jr. Italia Complete Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Phalanx FC 3 - (Forfeit) 0 SOI Napoli Complete Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Cladco R BSC Academy Rescheduled Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Pinheads FC 3 - 3 Nektar Complete Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   FK Obilic 13 - 0 Jr. Italia Complete Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Phalanx FC 0 - 8 Cladco Complete Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Ball Busters 5 - 4 Dardanet Complete Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   SOI Napoli 0 - 8 BSC Academy Complete Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Nektar  v  Dardanet 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Ball Busters (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Cladco Complete Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   FK Obilic  v  Pinheads FC 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Jr. Italia  v  BSC Academy 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   SOI Napoli  v  Phalanx FC 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Pinheads FC  v  BSC Academy 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Nektar  v  Cladco 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Jr. Italia  v  Phalanx FC 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Ball Busters  v  SOI Napoli 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Dardanet  v  FK Obilic 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Nektar  v  SOI Napoli 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   BSC Academy  v  FK Obilic 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Dardanet  v  Cladco 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Jr. Italia  v  Ball Busters 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Pinheads FC  v  Phalanx FC 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Nektar  v  Jr. Italia 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   BSC Academy  v  Phalanx FC 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Cladco  v  FK Obilic 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Dardanet  v  SOI Napoli 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Pinheads FC  v  Ball Busters 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Cladco  v  SOI Napoli 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Pinheads FC  v  Nektar 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   BSC Academy  v  Ball Busters 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Dardanet  v  Jr. Italia 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Phalanx FC  v  FK Obilic 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Cladco  v  Jr. Italia 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   BSC Academy  v  Nektar 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   SOI Napoli  v  FK Obilic 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Dardanet  v  Pinheads FC 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Nov 26   Phalanx FC  v  Ball Busters 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Phalanx FC  v  Nektar 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   FK Obilic  v  Ball Busters 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Cladco  v  Pinheads FC 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   BSC Academy  v  Dardanet 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Cladco  v  BSC Academy 10:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   SOI Napoli  v  Jr. Italia 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Ball Busters  v  Nektar 8:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   SOI Napoli  v  Pinheads FC 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Cladco  v  BSC Academy 9:00 PM Image Honda Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   Phalanx FC  v  Dardanet 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 10   FK Obilic  v  Jr. Italia 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular 
Sun-Dec 17   1st Place (A)  v  4th Place (A) 8:00 PM Image Honda Postseason-SF #1 (A) 
Sun-Dec 17   2nd Place (A)  v  3rd Place (A) 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Postseason-SF #2 (A) 
Sun-Dec 17   7th Place (B)  v  10th Place (B) 8:00 PM Royal LePage Postseason-QF #1 (B) 
Sun-Dec 17   8th Place (B)  v  9th Place (B) 8:00 PM Scotiabank Postseason-QF #2 (B) 
Sun-Jan 14   5th Place (B)  v  QF #2 Winner (B) 8:00 PM Image Honda Postseason-SF #1 (B) 
Sun-Jan 14   6th Place (B)  v  QF #1 Winner (B) 8:00 PM Pepsi Field Postseason-SF #2 (B) 
Sun-Jan 14   SF #1 Winner (A)  v  SF #2 Winner (A) 9:00 PM Pepsi Field Regular-Final (A) 
Sun-Jan 14   SF #1 Winner (B)  v  SF #2 Winner (B) 10:00 PM Pepsi Field Postseason-Final (B) 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use